mi_fe_szelogo
pol_zw_szelogo_cd
WIADOMOŚCI  WRZEŚNIA  2022
mi_fe_szelogo_cd
REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA
REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA

Lata 2008-2019
KLASYFIKACJE
MISTRZOWIE OLIMPIJSCY
POLSCY MEDALIŚCI IO
MISTRZOWIE ŚWIATA
POLSCY MEDALIŚCI MŚ
MISTRZOWIE EUROPY
POLSCY MEDALIŚCI ME
MISTRZOSTWIE POLSKI
KLUBY SZERMIERCZE
AKADEMIA prof. Zbigniewa Czajkowskiego
Jerzy Pawłowski 1932-2005
GWIAZDA WITOLDA WOYDY
ARCHIWUM
LINKI
KONTAKT
BLOGI
KSIĄŻKI i DVD
Lata 2008 - 2018
Mistrzostwa
Europy
w szermierce
do lat 23


DEBRECZYN 2009

REPREZENTACJA - PROGRAM > - MEDALE POLAKÓW >

Floret kobiet
trener - Paweł Kantorski

1 Natalia Rajczak (AZS AWF Warszawa)
2 Małgorzata Susfał (D’Artagnan Ursynów)
3 Martyna Synoradzka (AZS AWF Poznań)
4 Agata Kantorska (AZS AWF Poznań)

Floret mężczyzn
trener - Waldemar Wróblewski

1 Dominik Sosnowski (AZS AWF Warszawa)
2 Wojciech Zabłocki (D’Artagnan Ursynów)
3 Michał Przybysławski (AZS AWF Warszawa)
4 Bartosz Łukowski (AZS AWF Warszawa)

Szabla kobiet
Andrzej - Molatta

1 Małgorzata Kozaczuk (AZS AWF Warszawa)
2 Marta Wątor (TMS Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
3 Agnieszka Zdrojewska (OŚ AZS Poznań)
4 Anna Ciwoniuk (UKS 13 Białystok)

Szabla mężczyzn
trener - Ryszard Czaja

1 Filip Cieszkowski (AZS AWF Warszawa)
2 Adrian Stanisławski (KKSz Konin)
3 Jakub Ceranowicz (AZS AWF Katowice)
4 Łukasz Gal (KKSz Konin)

Szpada kobiet
trener - Artur Jamrozik

1 Magdalena Piekarska (AZS AWF Warszawa)
2 Ewa Nelip (AZS AWF Warszawa)
3 Dominika Mosler (AZS AWF Katowice)
4 Renata Knapik (KKSz Kraków)

Szpada mężczyzn
trener - Zbigniew Ryczek

1 Michał Adamek (AZS AWF Wrocław)
2 Łukasz Rokosz (Muszkieter Gliwice)
3 Piotr Kruczek (KKS Kraków)
4 Maciej Szumski (AZS AWF Wrocław)



IGRZYSKA OLIMPIJSKIE 2008-2016
MISTRZOSTWA ŚWIATA 2003-2014
MISTRZOSTWA ŚWIATA U17 i U20 2003-2012
MISTRZOSTWA EUROPY 2003-2015
MISTRZOSTWA EUROPY U23 2008-2014
MISTRZOSTWA EUROPY U17 i U20 2003-2012
MISTRZOSTWA EUROPY U17 2007-2011
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI 2004-2012
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI U23 2009-2012
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI U20 2004-2012
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI U17 OOM 2004-2012
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI U15 OOM 2003-2008
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI U14 2011-2012
UNIWERSJADY 2009, 2011, 2013, 2015
Angielski     Francuski     Niemiecki     Polski     Rosyjski     Włoski