mi_fe_szelogo
pol_zw_szelogo_cd
WIADOMO¦CI  LUTEGO  2017
mi_fe_szelogo_cd
REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA
REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA

Lata 2008-2015
KLASYFIKACJE
MISTRZOWIE OLIMPIJSCY
POLSCY MEDALI¦CI IO
MISTRZOWIE ¦WIATA
POLSCY MEDALI¦CI M¦
MISTRZOWIE EUROPY
POLSCY MEDALI¦CI ME
MISTRZOSTWIE POLSKI
KLUBY SZERMIERCZE
AKADEMIA prof. Zbigniewa Czajkowskiego
Jerzy Pawłowski 1932-2005
GWIAZDA WITOLDA WOYDY
ARCHIWUM
LINKI
KONTAKT
BLOGI
KSIˇŻKI i DVD
Lata 2008 - 2013
Mistrzowie
Europy
w
szermierce


FLORET MĘŻCZYZN

1926 Budapeszt - Giorgio Chiavacci (Włochy)
1927 Vichy - Oreste Puliti (Włochy)
1929 Neapol - Oreste Puliti (Włochy)
1930 Liege - Giulio Gaudini (Włochy)
1931 Wiedeń - René Lemoine (Francja)
1933 Kopenhaga - Gioacchino Guaragna (Włochy)
1934 Warszawa - Giulio Gaudini (Włochy)
1935 Lozanna - Edward Garderé (Francja)
1981 Foggia - Andrea Borella (Włochy)
1982 Moedling - Mauro Numa (Włochy)
1983 Lizbona - Andrea Borella (Włochy)
1991 Wiedeń - Istvan Buza (Węgry)
1992 Lizbona - Michael Ludwig (Austria)
1993 Linz - Joachim Wendt (Austria)
1994 Kraków - Dimitrij Szewczenko (Rosja)
1995 Keszthely - Siergiej Gołubicki (Ukraina)
1996 Limoges - Lionel Plumenail (Francja)
1997 Gdańsk - Adam Krzesiński (Polska)
1998 Płowdiw - Ralf Bissdorf (Niemcy)
1999 Bolzano - Salvatore Sanzo (Włochy)
2000 Madera - Salvatore Sanzo (Włochy)
2001 Koblencja - Simone Vanni (Włochy)
2002 Moskwa - Andrea Cassara (Włochy)
2003 Bourges - Simon Senft (Niemcy)
2004 Kopenhaga - Richard Breutner (Niemcy
2005 Zalaegerszeg - Andrea Cassara (Włochy)
2006 Izmir - Ralf Bissdorf (Niemcy)
2007 Gandawa - Andrea Baldini (Włochy)
2008 Kijów - Andrea Cassara (Włochy)
2009 Płowdiw - Andrea Baldini (Włochy)
2010 Lipsk - Andrea Baldini (Włochy)
2011 Sheffield - Giorgio Avola (Włochy)
2012 Legnano - Aleksiej Czeremisinow (Rosja)
2013 Zagrzeb - Peter Joppich (Niemcy)
2014 Strasbourg - James-Andrew Davis (Wielka Brytania)
2015 Montreux - Andrea Cassara (Włochy)
2016 Toruń - Timur Safin (Rosja)

FLORET KOBIET

1929 Neapol - Helene Mayer (Niemcy)
1930 Liege - Jenny Addams (Belgia)
1931 Wiedeń - Helene Mayer (Niemcy)
1933 Kopenhaga - Gwendolyne Nelligan (Wielka Brytania)
1934 Warszawa - Ilona Elek (Węgry)
1935 Lozanna - Ilona Elek (Węgry)
1981 Foggia - Annarita Sparacciari (Włochy)
1982 Moedling - Dorina Vaccaroni (Włochy)
1983 Lizbona - Cornelia Hanisch (RFN)
1991 Wiedeń - Zuzsa Janosi (Węgry)
1992 Lizbona - Sabine Bau (Niemcy)
1993 Linz - Anja Fichtel-Mauritz (Niemcy)
1994 Kraków - Sabine Bau (Niemcy)
1995 Keszthely - Reka Szabo-Lazar (Rumunia)
1996 Limoges - Laura Badea (Rumunia)
1997 Gdańsk - Laura Badea (Rumunia)
1998 Płowdiw - Valentina Vezzali (Włochy)
1999 Bolzano - Valentina Vezzali (Włochy)
2000 Madera - Sylwia Gruchała (Polska)
2001 Koblencja - Valentina Vezzali (Włochy)
2002 Moskwa - Sylwia Gruchała (Polska)
2003 Bourges - Gabriela Varga (Węgry)
2004 Kopenhaga - Laura Carlescu-Badea (Rumunia)
2005 Zalaegerszeg - Sylwia Gruchała (Polska)
2006 Izmir Jana Ruzawina (Rosja)
2007 Gandawa - Jewgienija Łamonowa (Rosja)
2008 Kijów- Adeline Wuilleme (Francja)
2009 Płowdiw - Valentina Vezzali (Włochy)
2010 Lipsk - Valentina Vezzali (Włochy)
2011 Sheffield - Elisa Di Francisca (Włochy)
2012 Legnano - Inna Derigłazowa (Rosja)
2013 Zagrzeb - Elisa Di Francisca (Włochy)
2014 Strasbourg - Elisa Di Francisca (Włochy)
2015 Montreux - Elisa Di Francisca (Włochy)
2016 Toruń - Arianna Errigo (Włochy)

SZABLA MĘŻCZYZN

1922 Ostenda - Adrianus de Jong (Holandia)
1923 Den Haag - Adrianus de Jong (Holandia)
1925 Ostenda - János Garay (Węgry)
1926 Budapeszt - Sándor Gambos (Węgry)
1927 Vichy - Sándor Gambos (Węgry)
1929 Neapol - Gyula Glykais (Węgry)
1930 Liege - György Piller (Węgry)
1931 Wiedeń - György Piller (Węgry)
1933 Kopenhaga - Endre Kabos (Węgry)
1934 Warszawa - Endre Kabos (Węgry)
1935 Lozanna - Aladár Gerevich (Węgry)
1981 Foggia - Imre Gedovari (Węgry)
1982 Moedling - Tadeusz Piguła (Polska)
1983 Lizbona - Giovanni Scaldo (Włochy)
1991 Wiedeń - Bence Szabo (Węgry)
1992 Lizbona - Raffael Caserta (Włochy)
1993 Linz - Felix Becker (Niemcy)
1994 Kraków - Stanisław Pozdniakow (Rosja)
1995 Keszthely - Raffael Caserta (Włochy)
1996 Limoges - Damien Touya (Francja)
1997 Gdańsk - Aleksander Frosin (Rosja)
1998 Płowdiw - Marcin Sobala (Polska)
1999 Bolzano - Wiradech Kothny (Niemcy)
2000 Madera - Siergiej Szarikow (Rosja)
2001 Koblencja - Stanisław Pozdniakow (Rosja)
2002 Moskwa - Stanisław Pozdniakow (Rosja)
2003 Bourges - Stanisław Pozdniakow (Rosja)
2004 Kopenhaga - Stanisław Pozdniakow (Rosja)
2005 Zalaegerszeg - Aldo Montano (Włochy)
2006 Izmir - Aleksiej Jakimienko (Rosja)
2007 Gandawa - Jorge Peña (Hiszpania)
2008 Kijów - Aleksander Bujkiewicz (Białoru¶)
2009 Płowdiw - Beniamin Reszetnikow (Rosja)
2010 Lipsk - Aleksiej Jakimienko (Rosja)
2011 Sheffield - Aleksiej Jakimienko (Rosja)
2012 Legnano - Aleksiej Jakimienko (Rosja)
2013 Zagrzeb - Tiberiu Dolniceanu (Rumunia)
2014 Sztrasburg - Aleksiej Jakimienko (Rosja)
2015 Montreux - Aron Szilagyi (Węgry)
2016 Toruń - Benedikt Wagner (Niemcy)

SZABLA KOBIET

1999 Bolzano - Jelena Żemajewa (Azerbejdżan)
2000 Madera - Anne-Lisa Touya (Francja)
2001 Koblencja - Jelena Nieczajewa (Rosja)
2002 Moskwa - Cecile Argiolas (Francja)
2003 Bourges - Illaria Bianco (Włochy)
2004 Kopenhaga - Aleksandra Socha (Polska)
2005 Zalaegerszeg - Jekaterina Fiedorkina (Rosja)
2006 Izmir - Zofia Wielika (Rosja)
2007 Gandawa - Jekaterina Fiedorkina (Rosja)
2008 Kijów - Zofia Wielikaja (Rosja)
2009 Płowdiw - Olga Charłan (Ukraina)
2010 Lipsk - Swietłana Kromilicyna (Rosja)
2011 Sheffield - Olga Charłan (Ukraina)
2012 Legnano - Olga Charłan (Ukraina)
2013 Zagrzeb - Olga Charłan (Ukraina)
2014 Strasbourg - Olga Charłan (Ukraina)
2015 Montreux - Zofia Wielikaja (Rosja)
2016 Toruń - Zofia Wielikaja (Rosja)

SZPADA MĘŻCZYZN

1921 Paryż - Lucien Gaudin (Francja)
1922 Ostenda - Raoul Heide (Norwegia)
1923 Den Haag - Wouter Brouwer (Holandia)
1926 Budapeszt - Georges Tainturier (Francja)
1927 Vichy - Georges Buchard (Francja)
1929 Neapol - Philippe Cattiau (Francja)
1930 Liege - Philippe Cattiau (Francja)
1931 Wiedeń - Georges Buchard (Francja)
1933 Kopenhaga - Georges Buchard (Francja)
1934 Warszawa - Pal Dunay (Węgry)
1935 Lozanna - Hans Drakenberg (Szwecja)
1981 Foggia - Angelo Mazzoni(Włochy)
1982 Moedling - Olivier Carrard (Szwajcaria)
1983 Lizbona - Alexander Pusch (Republika Federalna Niemiec)
1991 Wiedeń - István Kovács (Węgry)
1992 Lizbona - Michael Flegler (Niemcy)
1993 Linz - Patrick Dränert (Niemcy)
1994 Kraków - Witalij Agiejew (Ukraina)
1995 Keszthely - Arnd Schmitt (Niemcy)
1996 Limoges - Paweł Kołobkow (Rosja)
1997 Gdańsk - Gábor Boczkó (Węgry)
1998 Płowdiw - Hugues Obry (Francja)
1999 Bolzano - Remy Delhomme (Francja)
2000 Madera - Paweł Kołobkow (Rosja)
2001 Koblencja - Witalij Sacharoz (Białoru¶)
2002 Moskwa - Gábor Boczkó (Węgry)
2003 Bourges - Gábor Boczkó (Węgry)
2004 Kopenhaga - Christoph Marik (Austria)
2005 Zalaegerszeg - Tomasz Motyka (Polska)
2006 Izmir - Ivan Kovács (Węgry)
2007 Gandawa - Jérôme Jeannet (Francja)
2008 Kijów - Géza Imre (Węgry)
2009 Płowdiw - Sven Schmid (Węgry)
2010 Lipsk - Jean-Michel Lucenay (Francja)
2011 Sheffield - Joerg Fiedler (Niemcy)
2012 Legnano - Paweł Suchow (Rosja)
2013 Zagrzeb - Jörg Fiedler (Niemcy)
2014 Sztrasburg - Andras Redli (Węgry)
2015 Montreux - Gauthier Grumier (Francja)
2016 Toruń - Yannick Borel (Francja)

SZPADA KOBIET

1991 Wiedeń - Marianne Horváth (Węgry)
1992 Lizbona - Marina Varkonyi (Węgry)
1993 Linz - Roberta Guissani (Włochy)
1994 Kraków - Sanghita Tripathi (Francja)
1995 Keszthely - Tímea Nagy (Węgry)
1996 Limoges - Magdalena Jeziorowska (Polska)
1997 Gdańsk - Ildiko Mincza (Węgry)
1998 Płowdiw - Elisa Uga (Włochy)
1999 Bolzano - Imke Duplitzer (Niemcy)
2000 Madera - Rosa Castillejo (Hiszpania)
2001 Koblencja - Ildiko Mincza (Węgry)
2002 Moskwa - Maureen Nisima (Francja)
2003 Bourges - Tatiana Łogunowa (Rosja)
2004 Kopenhaga - Natalia Conrad (Ukraina)
2005 Zalaegerszeg - Jana Szemiakina (Ukraina)
2006 Izmir - Claudia Bokel (Niemcy)
2007 Gandawa - Laura Flessel-Colovic (Francja)
2008 Kijów - Adrienn Homary (Węgry)
2009 Płowdiw - Britta Heidemann (Niemcy)
2010 Lipsk - Imke Duplitzer (Niemcy)
2011 Sheffield - Tiffany Geroudet (Szwajcaria)
2012 Legnano - Simona Gherman (Rumunia)
2013 Zagrzeb - Ana Branza (Rumunia)
2014 Sztrasburg - Bianca Del Carretto (Włochy)
2015 Montreux - Wioletta Kołobowa (Rosja)
2016 Toruń - Simona Gherman (Rumunia)






IGRZYSKA OLIMPIJSKIE
MISTRZOSTWA ¦WIATA
MISTRZOSTWA ¦WIATA 17 i 20
MISTRZOSTWA EUROPY
MISTRZOSTWA EUROPY 23
MISTRZOSTWA EUROPY 17 i 20
MISTRZOSTWA EUROPY 17
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI 23
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI 20
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI 17 OOM
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI 15 OOM
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI 14
UNIWERSJADY
Angielski     Francuski     Niemiecki     Polski     Rosyjski     Włoski