mi_fe_szelogo
pol_zw_szelogo_cd
WIADOMO¦CI  GRUDNIA  2017
mi_fe_szelogo_cd
REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA
REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA

Lata 2008-2015
KLASYFIKACJE
MISTRZOWIE OLIMPIJSCY
POLSCY MEDALI¦CI IO
MISTRZOWIE ¦WIATA
POLSCY MEDALI¦CI M¦
MISTRZOWIE EUROPY
POLSCY MEDALI¦CI ME
MISTRZOSTWIE POLSKI
KLUBY SZERMIERCZE
AKADEMIA prof. Zbigniewa Czajkowskiego
Jerzy Pawłowski 1932-2005
GWIAZDA WITOLDA WOYDY
ARCHIWUM
LINKI
KONTAKT
BLOGI
KSIˇŻKI i DVD
Lata 2008 - 2013
Mistrzowie
Polski
seniorów

we florecie

MĘŻCZY¬NI INDYWIDUALNIE - MĘŻCZY¬NI DRUŻYNOWO>> - KOBIETY>>

1 - 1924 Konrad Winkler (AZS Kraków)
2 - 1925 Władysław Segda (Legia Warszawa)
3 - 1926 Tadeusz Friedrich (Klub Szermierzy Lwów)
4 - 1927 Władysław Segda (Legia Warszawa)
5 - 1928 Władysław Segda (Legia Warszawa)
6 - 1929 Władysław Segda (Legia Warszawa)
7 - 1930 Władysław Segda (Legia Warszawa)
8 - 1931 Władysław Segda (Legia Warszawa)
9 - 1932 Tadeusz Friedrich (Klub Szermierzy Lwów)
10 - 1933 Tadeusz Friedrich (Klub Szermierzy Lwów)
11 - 1934 Tadeusz Friedrich (Klub Szermierzy Lwów)
- 1935 mistrzostwa nie odbyły się
12 - 1936 Bolesław Bana¶ (Łódzki Klub Sportowy)
13 - 1937 Antoni Sobik (Policyjny Klub Sportowy Katowice)
14 - 1938 Bolesław Bana¶ (Łódzki Klub Sportowy)
15 - 1939 Antoni Sobik (Policyjny Klub Sportowy Katowice)
16 - 1946 Bolesław Bana¶ (ZZK ŁódĽ)
17 - 1947 Bolesław Bana¶ (ZZK ŁódĽ)
18 - 1948 Endre Palcse (Węgry)
19 - 1949 Antoni Sobik (Pogoń Katowice)
20 - 1950 Zbigniew Czajkowski (Budowlani Kraków)
21 - 1951 Jerzy Twardokens Stal Katowice
22 - 1952 Jerzy Pawłowski (Legia Warszawa)
23 - 1953 Jerzy Twardokens (Gwardia Warszawa)
24 - 1954 Jerzy Szrejder (CWKS Warszawa)
25 - 1955 Wojciech Rydz (Stal Katowice)
26 - 1956 Kazimierz Reychman (Górnik Katowice)
27 - 1957 Jerzy Twardokens (Krakowski Klub Szermierczy)
28 - 1958 Henryk Nielaba (Legia Warszawa)
29 - 1959 Ryszard Parulski (Marymont Warszawa)
30 - 1960 Janusz Różycki (Legia Warszawa)
31 - 1961 Zbigniew Skrudlik (AZS Warszawa)
32 - 1962 Egon Franke (GKS Gliwice)
33 - 1963 Zbigniew Skrudlik (AZS Warszawa)
34 - 1964 Witold Woyda (Marymont Warszawa)
35 - 1965 Witold Woyda (Marymont Warszawa)
36 - 1966 Ryszard Parulski (Marymont Warszawa)
37 - 1967 Adam Lisewski (AZS Warszawa)
38 - 1968 Ryszard Parulski (Marymont Warszawa)
39 - 1969 Ryszard Parulski (Marymont Warszawa)
40 - 1970 Marek D±browski (AZS Warszawa)
41 - 1971 Adam Lisewski (AZS Warszawa)
42 - 1972 Witold Woyda (Marymont Warszawa)
43 - 1973 Arkadiusz Godel (Marymont Warszawa)
44 - 1974 Ziemowit Wojciechowski (AZS Warszawa)
45 - 1975 Ziemowit Wojciechowski (AZS Warszawa)
46 - 1976 Marek D±browski (AZS Warszawa)
47 - 1977 Ziemowit Wojciechowski (AZS Warszawa)
48 - 1978 Arkadiusz Godel (Marymont Warszawa)
49 - 1979 Przemysław Jabłoński (Warta Poznań)
50 - 1980 Lech Koziejowski (Marymont Warszawa)
51 - 1981 Leszek Bandach (GKS Katowice)
52 - 1982 Marian Sypniewski (Legia Warszawa)
53 - 1983 Bogusław Zych (Legia Warszawa)
54 - 1984 Bogusław Zych (Legia Warszawa)
55 - 1985 Bogusław Zych (Legia Warszawa)
56 - 1986 Marian Sypniewski (Legia Warszawa)
57 - 1987 Waldemar Ciesielczyk (Warta Poznań)
58 - 1988 Marian Sypniewski (Legia Warszawa)
59 - 1989 Bogusław Zych (Legia Warszawa)
60 - 1990 Cezary Siess (AZS AWF Gdańsk)
61 - 1991 Leszek Bandach AZS AWF Katowice
62 - 1992 Piotr Kiełpikowski (Legia Warszawa)
63 - 1993 Ryszard Sobczak (AZS AWF Gdańsk)
64 - 1994 Ryszard Sobczak (AZS AWF Gdańsk)
65 - 1995 Ryszard Sobczak (AZS AWF Gdańsk)
66 - 1996 Adam Krzesiński (AZS AWF Warszawa)
67 - 1997 Adam Krzesiński (AZS AWF Warszawa)
68 - 1998 Jarosław Rodzewicz (AZS AWF Gdańsk)
69 - 1999 Wojciech Szuchnicki (AZS AWF Gdańsk)
70 - 2000 Tomasz Ciepły (Warta Poznań)
71 - 2001 Przemysław Fogt (Polonia 1912 Leszno)
72 - 2002 Sławomir Mocek (Polonia 1912 Leszno)
73 - 2003 Sławomir Mocek (Polonia 1912 Leszno)
74 - 2004 Tomasz Ciepły (Warta Poznań)
75 - 2005 Wojciech Szuchnicki (Sietom AZS AWFiS Gdańsk)
76 - 2006 Sławomir Mocek (IKS Leszno)
77 - 2007 Michał Majewski (AZS AWF Warszawa)
78 - 2008 Radosław Glonek (Sietom AZS AWFiS Gdańsk)
79 - 2009 Radosław Glonek (Sietom AZS AWFiS Gdańsk)
80 - 2010 Leszek Rajski (Wrocławianie)
81 - 2011 Marcin Zawada (AZS AWF Warszawa)
82 - 2012 Paweł Kawiecki (Sietom AZS AWFiS Gdańsk)
83 - 2013 Filip Płocharski (Sietom AZS AWFiS Gdańsk)
84 - 2014 Leszek Rajski (Wrocławianie)
85 - 2015 Filip Płocharski (Sietom AZS AWFiS Gdańsk)
86 - 2016 Michał Janda (Sietom AZS AWFiS Gdańsk)
87 - 2017 Leszek Rajski (Wrocławianie)




IGRZYSKA OLIMPIJSKIE
MISTRZOSTWA ¦WIATA
MISTRZOSTWA ¦WIATA 17 i 20
MISTRZOSTWA EUROPY
MISTRZOSTWA EUROPY 23
MISTRZOSTWA EUROPY 17 i 20
MISTRZOSTWA EUROPY 17
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI 23
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI 20
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI 17 OOM
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI 15 OOM
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI 14
UNIWERSJADY
Angielski     Francuski     Niemiecki     Polski     Rosyjski     Włoski